Teams

Northallerton Town

The Calvert Stadium
The Calvert Stadium, Ainderby Road, Romanby, Northallerton, North Yorkshire, DL7 8HA, UK View On Map
Fixtures & Results
DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundCupATT
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium121
Kerry Hedley (4, 20), James Wilson (30), Nicky Martin (33, 84), Stephen Cheeseman (64)
Connor Halpin (44)
Division 22018-19Kingsley Park55
David Luke (41)
Joshua Knox (82)
2018-19The Calvert StadiumFA CupExtra Preliminary Round Qualifying110
Albert Ibrahimi (44, 58, 66), Niah Payne (91)
Division 22018-19Moor Park106
Cameron Nicol (1, 42, 53), Kieran Megan (46), Harry Whisker (76, 88), Christopher Stephenson (86)
Nicky Martin (39), Alexander Walker (40 og)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium84
Kerry Hedley 3 (7, 26, 39), Nicky Martin (37)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium112
Nicky Martin (22, 71), Stephen Jackson 79
2018-19The Calvert StadiumFA VaseFirst Qualifying Round121
Nick Martin (52), Chris Dickinson (59)
Matthew Moffat (36) Connor Winter (73)
2018-19Hall LaneFA VaseFirst Qualifying Round - Replay125
Dean Thexton (28), Matthew Moffat (90)
Christopher Emms (12), Nicky Martin (27), Elliot McGlade (82 )
Division 22018-19Bedford Terrace287
Craig Hutchinson (70)
Richard Walker (33)
Division 22018-19Hall Lane77
Joshua Keough (39), Christopher Dickson (79)
2018-19The Calvert StadiumFA VaseSecond Qualifying Round119
Richard Walker (38)
James Grogan (16), Ben Clarkson (18)
Division 22018-19Teesdale Park110
Joshua simpson (4), Joseph Scarfe-Wheatley (43), Kyra Clark (88)
Kerry Hadley (65), Nicky Martin (72), Dale Elgie sent off (67)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium112
Nicky Martin (67), Chris Emms (76), Kerry Hedley (80)
Richard Gaston sent off (42)
Division 22018-19Doctor Pit Park46
Ian Herron (5 pen), Dylan Williamson (12), John Sherlock (27), Cameron Fenton 3 (55, 62, 84), Kevin Westphal (87)
Nicky Martin 2 (8, 42), Christopher Emms (69), Kerry Hedley (70)
Division 22018-19Grounsell Park151
Daniel Sayer (24), Lewis Burns (38), Connor Campbell (49), Andrew Robertson (56), Jonathan Fox (73)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium108
Richie Walker (8, 39), Kieran McWaters (40), Nicky Martin (66, 77), Aaron Ramsbottom (71 pen)
Thomas Goundry (24), Ethan Wood (61)
Division 22018-19Hall Lane100
Matthew Moffat sent off (84)
Aaron Ramsbottom (17)
Division 22018-19Green Lane133
Gary Wood (16), Adam Preston (72)
Nick Martin (27), Kerry Hedley (51)
2018-19Belle View StadiumBrooks Mileson Memorial League CupSecond Round161
Michael Sweet (15 pen), Michael MacKay (51)
Daniel Jones (87)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium102
Kerry Hedley (8), Nicky Martin (14), Chris Emms (44)
Joseph Barwick (54), Mathew Soulsby (90)
2018-19The Calvert StadiumNorth Riding Senior Cup265
Jake Wright (32), Dan Jones (49 OG), Alex Kempster (52), Wes York (64)
Division 22018-19Perth Green CA84
Aaron Ramsbottom (3), Nicholas Martin (19), Andrew Ramsbottom (59), Kerry Hedey (81)
2018-19Green LaneErnest Armstrong Memorial CupSecond Round125
Daniel Jones (36), Nick Martin (55)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium168
Aaron Ramsbottom (90+3)
Nico Weatherald sent off (49)
Division 22018-19Nissan Sports Complex51
Nathan Armin sent off (3)
Nicholas Martin 2 (17, 42), Aaron Ramsbottom (75)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium93
Nicky Martin (13), Damon Reaks 2 (20, 52), Daniel Jones 2 (61,65)
Sam Norris (36)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium76
Aaron Ramsbottom 3 (59, 77, 80)
Bradley Higgins (50), Adam Harvey (63)
Division 22018-19West Terrace67
Aaron Ramsbottom (13), Andrew Shepherd (43), Damon Reakes (46)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium142
Elliot McGlade (72), Nicky Martin (78)
Dale Milburn (14), Lewis Martin (87)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium114
Richie Walker (8 pen, 52), Damon Reaks (24, 85)
2018-19The Calvert StadiumErnest Armstrong Memorial CupThird Round102
Damon Reeks (64)
Jonny Evans (90+2)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium142
Nicky Martin (42)
Michael Graver (12), Dominic Laws (75), , Craig Marron sent off (80)
Division 22018-19Druid Park45
Kurt Burns sent off (37)
Aaron Ramsbotham (3), Chris Emms (38 pen), Tony Lucas (74 OG)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium320
Craig Hutchinson (24)
2018-19The Calvert StadiumErnest Armstrong Memorial CupSemi Final152
Aaron Ramsbottom (28), Daniel Jones (66)
Kurtis Howes 2 (27 pen, 48)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium132
Nicky Martin (82)
Kurtis Howes (34), Daniel Chapman (44), Lewis Murphy (57), Joe Posthill (66)
Division 22018-19The Sir Tom Cowie Millfield133
Jake Petitjean 2 (9, 16), Joe Smith 2 (14, 80), Jack Proctor (og 85)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium102
Kerry Hedley (65)
Division 22018-19Welfare Park72
Josh Home-Jackson (44)
Aaron Ramsbottom (28), Brennan Ball (72 og)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium134
Chris Emms (6), Nicky Martin (88), , Dan Jones sent off (58)
Division 22018-19Welfare Ground59
Nicky Martin (16)
Division 22018-19The Robinson Heating & Plumbing Stadium94
Joseph Barwick 3 (39, 43 and 50), Oliver Leedham (56)
Nicky Martin (6), Aaron Ramsbottom (68)
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium
Division 22018-19Ironworks Road
Division 22018-19Norton (Teesside) Sports Complex
Division 22018-19The Calvert Stadium
2018-19Bedford TerraceErnest Armstrong Memorial CupFinal
View Goal Scorers

The Calvert Stadium

ATTENDANCES | Here are the total attendances and home averages for both our First and Second Division pic.twitter.com/iznQBlMlQP

About 5 hours ago from EBAC Northern Football League's Twitter via Twitter Web Client