Teams

Shildon

Dean Street
32 Dean St, Shildon DL4 1HA, UK View On Map
Fixtures & Results
DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundCupATT
Division 12019-20Dean Street390
Matthew Robson (21), Zak Atkinson (45+1), Billy Greulich-Smith 3 (50, 54, 85), Danny Craggs (62), Nathan Steel (67), Ben Trotter (79)
Louis Murphy (43)
Division 12019-20Dean Street403
Matty Robson (10, 17) Zak Atkinson (19) Billy Greulich-Smith (35) Daniel Craggs (67)
James Ellis (7)
2019-20Dean StreetFA CupExtra Preliminary Round Qualifying238
2019-20Supply Chain Network StadiumFA CupExtra Preliminary Round Qualifying - Replay165
Sean Hunter 2 (59, 67) Martin Wyatt (69)
Dale Mulligan (34) Zak Atkinson (61), Kurt Matthews sent off (18)
Division 12019-20Daren Persson Stadium302
Connor Campbell (58) Paul Van-Zandvliet (61) Gareth Bainbridge (89)
Zak Atkinson (54)
Division 12019-20Dean Street316
Daniel Craggs 2 (40, 90+1) Nathan Steel (57 pen)
Martyn Coleman 2 (37 pen, 65)
Division 12019-20The Beaumont Landscapes Stadium315
Shaun Ryder (51) Dean Thexton (56)
Zak Atkinson (31) Liam McNamara (90+3 og)
2019-20Dean StreetFA VaseFirst Qualifying Round188
Kurt Matthews (29) Danny Craggs (66) Zak Atkinson (72)
Division 12019-20Glebe Sports Ground203
Scott Robson (44)
Ben Trotter (93)
Division 12019-20Heritage Park438
Christopher Winn (30)
Billy Greulich-Smith 2 (34, 41) Matthew Robson (43) Aidan Haywood (73) Kurt Matthews (79)
League Cup - Group F2019-20Dean Street168
Tafari Nicholas 2 (50, 54)
Steven Roberts (86)
2019-20Welfare ParkFA VaseSecond Qualifying Round140
Liam Adamson (59)
Danny Craggs (13) Aidan Heywood (36)
Division 12019-20Dean Street352
Billy Greulich-Smith 3 (32 pen, 37 pen, 85), Greulich-Smith missed pen (57))
Division 12019-20Wanted Stadium426
Adam Mitchell (2) David Dowson 2 (48, 53) Amar Purewal (67)
Division 12019-20The Coverall Stadium486
Daniel McWilliams (25)
Division 12019-20Dean Street363
Billy Greulich-Smith (90 +6)
Daniel Wilson (60), Simon Johnson sent off
League Cup - Group F2019-20Hall Lane143
Nathan Steel (22 pen) Chay Liddle (40)
Division 12019-20Hillheads Park342
Brad Hird (12 pen), Connor Smith sent off (76)
Danny Craggs (55), Ben Trotter (59)
League Cup - Group F2019-20Dean Street133
Zak Atkinson 2 (6, 45 + 11), Benjamin Reay 2 (44, 45 +9) David Palmer (72)
2019-20Dean StreetFA VaseFirst Round257
Nathan Steel (2) Daniel Craggs (45)
Lee Gavin sent off (10)
League Cup - Group F2019-20Ironworks Road106
Robbie Ivison (37) David Allasan (40)
Brandon Malaburn (5) Billy Gruelich-Smith 2 (10 pen, 65) Zac Atkinson 2 (25, 60) Aiden Heywood (78)
Division 12019-20Dean Street446
Dale Pearson 2 (10, 18) Jake Orrell (59)
Division 12019-20The Frenchfield Stadium112
Matthew Moynan (3) Max Brown (61)
Billy Gruelich-Smith 3 (27, 31, 72)
2019-20FA VaseSecond Round163
Mitchell Culshaw 2 (54, 56)
Matthew Robson (37)
Division 12019-20Woodhorn Lane244
Dylan Williamson 2 (67, 92)
Billy Gruelich-Smith 2 (4, 16) Daniel Craggs 2 (36, 49)
Division 12019-20King George V Ground243
Steven Roberts (37)
Daniel Craggs (22) Billy Greulich-Smith (68) David Palmer (90)
Division 12019-20Ryhope Recreation Ground94
Daniel Craggs 2 (9, 57) Zak Atkinson (84)
Division 12019-20Dean Street349
Billy Greulich-Smith 3 (19, 49, 53) Matthew Robson (73)
Division 12019-20The Calvert Stadium151
Zak Atkinson (10) Daniel Craggs (61) Ben Trotter (76)
Division 12019-20Dean Street353
Chay Liddle (42) Zak Atkinson 2 (47, 48)
Division 12019-20Dean Street452
Zak Atkinson (74) Daniel Craggs (80)
Kyle Morris 2 (45+1, 90) Christopher Winn (46)
Division 12019-20Dean Street682
Kurt Matthews (32) Billy Greulich-Smith (66 pen)
Gerard Richardson sent off (81)
Division 12019-20Teesdale Park220
Adam Preston 2 (60, 87)
Zak Atkinson 2 (16, 56)
Division 12019-20Dean Street322
Dean thexton (22) Billy Greulich-Smith (58) David Palmer (63)
Matthew Pattison (21 pen) Dale Burrell (73)
Division 12019-20Bedford Terrace228
Matthew Robinson (18)
David Palmer (8) Billy Greulich-Smith 3 (16, 22 pen, 65) Dean Thexton (25)
Division 12019-20Dean Street722
Billy Greulich-Smith missed pen (49)
Fred Woodhouse (62) Jonathan Franks (81)
2019-20Dean StreetMitre Brooks Mileson Memorial League CupSecond Round110
Billy Greulich-Smith 2 (44, 71)
Levi Collins (35) Lee Hetherington (66)
Division 12019-20Dean Street348
David Palmer (52) Billy Greulich-Smith (75)
Division 12019-20Dean Street346
Ben Trotter (81), Michael Sweet (90 pen)
Coleby Shepherd (43)
Division 12019-20Dean Street347
Joe Posthill 2 (72, 73)
David Dowson (44) Amar Purewal missed pen (82)
Division 12019-20The Green Energy Sports Ground325
Billy Greulich-Smith (29 pen)
2019-20Dean StreetMitre Brooks Mileson Memorial League CupQuarter Final135
Michael Sweet 2 (26, 85) Zak Atkinson (39) Billy Greulich-Smith (44)
Shane Jones (53)
View Goal Scorers

Dean Street

Further details of dates for the rounds of the Emirates FA Cup and Buildbase FA Vase have been released by the FA. They can be found on our website at: northernfootballleague.org/ne…

About a day ago from Ebac Northern Football League's Twitter via Twitter Web App