Teams

West Allotment Celtic

East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Palmersville, Newcastle upon Tyne NE12 9HF, UK View On Map
Fixtures & Results
DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundCupATT
2020-21Glebe Sports GroundFA CupExtra Preliminary Round Qualifying156
Division 22020-21Perth Green CA139
2020-21The Frenchfield StadiumFA CupPreliminary Round Qualifying167
Ryan Errington (72)
Dean Walker (30) Michael Baxter 2 (74, 90)
Division 22020-21Sam Smith's Park86
Abubaker Salim missed pen (1), Michael Trodd sent off (79)
Christian Holliday (8) Dale Elgie (22) Joe Hillerby (43)
2020-21Druid ParkFA VaseFirst Round Qualifying70
Matthew Hayton (25) Michael Baxter (43) Mikel Thompson (82)
Matthew Story (4) Shaun Gardner 2 (18, 58)
2020-21Sam Smith's ParkFA CupFirst Round Qualifying145
Paddy Lane (7 pen), Liam Tongue 2 (22, 65), Kingsley James (47), Dean Walker (73 OG)
Division 22020-21Green Lane162
Dean Walker 2 (51, 68)
Division 22020-21Sam Smith's Park60
Nelson Ogbewe (3) Gilberto Chapim (69) Matthew Hayton (89 pen)
Luke Bailey (10 pen)
Division 22020-21Kingsley Park78
Scott Gunn (15) Lee Richardson (53)
Jacob Forster (33) Matthew Hayton (56) Liam Beeston (59) Shane Jones (74)
Division 22020-21Sam Smith's Park70
Matthew Hayton (33) Gilberto Chapim (67) Dean Walker (76)
Giorney Rojer (51) D'Andre Wainwright (66), Rojer sent off (80)
Division 22020-21Sam Smith's Park72
Matthew Hayton 2 (27 pen, 45) Dean Walker (31) Michael Baxter (44) Luke Parkinson (50), Hayton missed pen (45)
Alex Dobinson (89)
Division 22020-21Ford Hub Sports Complex52
Brad Chisholm (32)
Michael Baxter (44) Jacob Forster (75) Matthew Hayton (90)
Division 22020-21Kimberley Park86
Niza Chilufya (90)
Matthew Hayton (18)
Division 22020-21Sam Smith's Park105
Matthew Hayton (3), Michael Trodd sent off (35)
Liam Dixon 2 (5, 33) Owen Henderson (21)
Division 22020-21Welfare Ground62
Division 22020-21Doctor Pit Park81
Jordan Patterson (24) Cameron Fenton (53)
Mikel Thompson (21) Michael Baxter (23) Matthew Hayton (59)
[P]Division 22020-21The Sir Tom Cowie Millfield
[P]Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
[P]Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
[P]Division 22020-21Hall Lane
[P]Division 22020-21Hall Lane
Division 22020-21Welfare Park
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21Norton (Teesside) Sports Complex
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21Gillford Park Stadium
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
Division 22020-21Ford Hub Sports Complex
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21The Arrowmark Home Improvements Stadium
Division 22020-21Ironworks Road
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 22020-21Grounsell Park
Division 22020-21East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
View Goal Scorers

East Palmersville Sports Pavilion

The second round Vase game between North Ferriby and Seaham Red Star is to be replayed following the playing of an ineligible player by Ferriby. The winner is due to play West Auckland.

About 3 days ago from Ebac Northern Football League's Twitter via Twitter for Android