Teams

West Allotment Celtic

East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Palmersville, Newcastle upon Tyne NE12 9HF, UK View On Map
Fixtures & Results
DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundCupATT
Division 12022-23Green Lane278
Isaac Walker (10, 17 pen) Michael Woodhouse (24)
Callum Larmouth (75 pen) Mikel Thompson (83)
Division 12022-23Sunderland LGV Park106
2022-23The Frenchfield StadiumFA CupExtra Preliminary Round165
Michael Baxter (28) Mechak Kanda (35)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion214
Michael Baxter (23)
Dan Maguire (2) Craig Spooner (28)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion75
Callum Larmouth (6, 7) Mechack Kanda (16, 73) Guy Bates (56, 82) Michael Baxter (53)
Bobby Rye (22)
Division 12022-23Hillheads Park307
Oliver Cresdee (12) Jackson Ward (70)
2022-23East Palmersville Sports PavilionFA CupPreliminary Round150
Scott Allison (17) Steven Rigg (21) David Symington (34, 87) Reuben Jerome (42) Gregory McCaragher (64) James Hooper (70)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion100
Shane Jones (20)
Division 12022-23Heritage Park302
Louis Johnson (16, 80) Craig Gott (65)
Connor Campbell (60), Liam Beeston sent off (45)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion70
Lucas Lowery-Matondo 2 (7, 35), Mechack Kanda (18), Connor Campbell (36)
Luke Hunter (9)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion90
Mikel Thompson (27)
James Harwood sent off (63)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion80
Shane Jones (58) Joe Conway (73)
Division 12022-23Glebe Sports Ground89
Scott Robson (57) Jamie Dunn (74) Nathan Greenwood (84)
Lucas Lowery-Matondo
2022-23East Palmersville Sports PavilionFA VaseSecond Round Qualifying105
Mechack Kanda (11) Connor Campbell (54)
Rowan Chambers (50) Gary Pett (85), Joshua Westwood sent off (44)
2022-23East Palmersville Sports PavilionNorthumberland Senior CupFirst Round108
Joe Conway (78)
Paul Robiinson (48) Ben Harmison (82 pen) Liam Smith (90)
Division 12022-23Ironworks Road122
Aaron Hardy (10) Danny Craggs (26)
Jacob Forster (12, 60) Callum Larmouth (78)
Division 12022-23The Sir Tom Cowie Millfield228
Steven Johnson (15) Craig Moody (18)
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Grounsell Park
Division 12022-23The Calvert Stadium
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Woodhorn Lane
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Sam Smith's Park
Division 12022-23
Division 12022-23The Frenchfield Stadium
Division 12022-23Independent Utility Advise Arena
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Mill Lane
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Wanted Stadium
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Newton Aycliffe Sports Club
Division 12022-23East Palmersville Sports Pavilion
Division 12022-23Teesdale Park
Division 12022-23King George V Ground
View Goal Scorers

East Palmersville Sports Pavilion

Here are tonight’s full time scores and attendances from the @NorthumFA ‘Techflow Marine’ Senior Cup. #ENLScores #ENLCrowds pic.twitter.com/G6MbzFVdI0

About 3 hours ago from Ebac Northern Football League's Twitter via Twitter for Android