Teams

Esh Winning

The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
West Terrace, Waterhouses, Esh Winning, County Durham, DH7 9BQ, UK View On Map
Fixtures & Results
DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundCupATT
Division 22022-23Stokesley Sports Club84
Danny Chapman (3, 43) Ash Lavan (38)
Jonathan Swift (33)
Division 22022-23Horden Community Welfare Park170
Josh Home-Jackson (22) Jack Maskell (34) Liam Wright (72) Marc Ellison (77) David Doughty (87)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena61
Corbyn Mitchell (15) Daniel Pringle (22)
Nico Weatherald (32)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena130
Thomas Olley (33)
Division 22022-23Essity Park92
Craig Fairley (46, 58, 70) Matthew Law (88)
Daniel Pringle (45) Owen Lister (56)
Division 22022-23Boldon Colliery Welfare Ground48
Luke Collins (69)
Connor Lowes (87)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena65
Brandon Slater (17, 26)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena83
2022-23Newton Aycliffe Sports ClubFA VaseFirst Round Qualifying162
Liam Jarvie (64)
Division 22022-23Ford Hub Sports Complex60
Owen Imeson (55), Samuel Peat (60), Ashley Davis 2 (70, 85)
Daniel Pringle (18), Connor Lowes (75)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena65
Jonathan Swift (9, 45) Cobi Jones (30)
Charlie Ward (10) Jos Veitch (66, 68) Ryan Redford (61)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena70
David Gordon (15 pen, 44 pen) Christopher Wallace (18) Jonathan Swift (26 og)
2022-23The UTS StadiumDurham Challenge CupFirst Round94
Willaim Jenkins (49) Michael Fowler (68) Sado Djalo (83) Liam Thear (85)
Willian Alves Olimpio (54) Lee McMahon (90 pen)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena114
Andrew Taylor (26)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena61
Cobi Jones (30)
Jay Roper (6 pen) Joe Thompson (32)
Division 22022-23The Arrowmark Home Improvements Stadium166
Aidan Rutledge 2 (18 and 46), Thomas McIntyre (30)
Vincent Gash 2 (60 and 83), Jonathan Swift 79
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena70
Cobi Jones (66)
Robbie Williamson (76)
Division 22022-23Ford Hub Sports Complex74
Jack Oliver (18) Jay Gibson (47, 74, 80) Benji Shodeinde (52)
Division 22022-23Moor Park169
Michael Hepplewhite (15)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena53
Liam Wright (22) Martin Fowler (36) Jack Maskell (52)
Division 22022-23Hall Lane73
Kieron Gellatly (54)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena57
Jonathan Swift (8) Cobi Jones (90+8), Lee McMahon (missed penalty 55)
Alfa Umaro Djalo (35 penalty)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena80
Owen Lister (82)
Daniel Wilds (45+4)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena66
James Dillon (4) Harry Williams (21) Callum Hickman (39, 58)
Division 22022-23Bedford Terrace94
Joe Bates (22, 63)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena102
Andrew Taylor (3) Joe Bates (48, 79)
Division 22022-23Doctor Pit Park47
Kevin Carr (28) Sam Dinsley (46)
Joe Bates (16 penalty, 57, 66) Matthew Callender (24) Owen Lister (85 penalty) Joe Bates (24 missed penalty)
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena70
Jonathan Swift (44)
Matthew Willshaw (36)
Division 22022-23Northern Area Playing Fields64
Jak Hanson (75 sent off)
Cobi Jones (83)
Division 22022-23The Vibrant Stadium
Division 22022-23Easington Welfare Park
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
Division 22022-23Gateway Park
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
Division 22022-23Essity Park
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
Division 22022-23Stokesley Sports Club
Division 22022-23Kingsley Park
Division 22022-23Welfare Ground
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
Division 22022-23Perth Green CA
Division 22022-23The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
View Goal Scorers

The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena